Support Staff

ASST. PRINCIPALS OFFICE
Sue Wolanki (sub for Bonnie Gordon)
Vicki Reilly
Jennifer Smith

ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Chris Lorentz

ATTENDANCE OFFICE
Ashley Lau
Karen Martin

CAFETERIA
Maria Andriopoulos
Debra Becker
Rae Bennett
Sue Burch
Jennifer Donovan
Kathy Grgurich
Darlene Guzowski
Cathy Kathe
Nancy Kazmer
Patricia Marcus
Deborah Murry
Kim Obrochta
Cyntiha O'Donnell
Karen Portschy
Lenore Rathmann
Carmella Rekas
Nancy Rickards
Michelle Rodriguez
Karen Scherer
Debbie Schmidt
Charlene Scipione
Susan Spence
Karen Stevens
Karen Trendel

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT
John Collins
John Hummel
Kelly Kenny
John Scafidi
Karen Steinbruecker
Scott Such

CUSTODIAL/MAINTENANCE
James Becker (3rd)
Josh Boitz (3rd)
Pat Boucher (D)
Sean Chatham (D)
Maria Diaz (D)
Pedro Dominguez (2nd)
Bob Edwards (2nd)
Rick Funk (2nd - Foreman)
Bob Gatti (D)
John Giannopoulos (3rd)
Carter Graumann (2nd)
Rich Hall (D)
Jim Hill (2nd)
Andrew Jensen (3rd)
Greg King (2nd)
Joe Kleitsch
Kevin Kolinen (2nd)
Kevin Kocher (3rd)
Rafael Martinez (2nd)
Violeta McAllister (2nd)
Jim Nicolaisen (3rd)
Ken Novak (3rd)
Jim Pahlke (3rd)
Michael Russell (2nd)
Sam Salamone (D)
Ken Salifoski (D)
Doug Schippel (D)
Greg Scholl (2nd)
Larry Schwartz (D)
Dennis Thomas (D)
Ralph Tooren (D)
Dave Wojtkiewicz (Athl.)(D)
David Yurgil (2nd)

FACULTY SERVICES
Cathy Gordon
Linda Mayer
Janice Orlowski
Penny Pappas
Karen Sara

MEDIA
Margaret Heidtbrink
Sandi Motz
Liz Palumbo

PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
Karen Lasher
Patricia Eugene
Alice Georgian
Debbie Stanbary

STUDENT SERVICES
Patti Bahnick
Diane Boucher
Jeanie Hohman
Barbara Jozwiak
Rafael Mezo
Rosalee Mueller
Linda Seimetz
Kimberly Shirahama
Linda Sigl
Jeanette Wernert

STUDENT SUPERVISORS
Sue Balsley
Mark Betz
Jorge Chavez
Lucia De Cicco
Deborah Fallon(Sat.)
Lori Hafner
Richard Huffnus
Nancy Kazmer
Robert Karnick
Saif Khan (Evenings)
Wayne King
Carol Lillie
Matthew Martin
Mary O'Donnell
Martha Owens
Chuck Pepe
Kathy Santini
Jack Schamrowski
Graciela Sordini

English TA'S (Title 1)
Naz Ahmed
Anne Marie Coleman
Bruce Lambert
Jennifer Ozanic
Jessica Schafer
Maryann Senesac
Kathleen Skinner
Britany Westby

Attendance TA
Mike O'Neill

Math TA'S (Title 1)
Tracy Boland
Nicole Maila
Jennifer Santiago
Melanie Thomas
Linh Vo
Natalie Wandel - (ARRA)

TEACHER ASSISTANTS
Norma Abusaba
Lucas Baker
Melissa Boos
Patricia Casadas
Linda Carlson
Anne Marie Coleman
Jay Colloton
Beverley Crane
Pam Davis (ATP)
Jackie Dickens
Michael Eddy
Jonathan Ellis
Gregory Garofalo
Kathleen Gasparino
Yasnaya Gilbert
Myrna Goldsmith
Jeff Hadala
Kristin Houle
Joetta Jones
Rosaria King
Barbara Kolakowski
Christine Kramer
Joan Kyriazes
Keeley Kyriazes
Emily Lambert
Terry Loncaric
Richard Lyter
Deborah Mallquist
Leslie Mayer
Nancy McCorvie
Mike Miller
Roxanne Miller
Pam Morgan
Neera Opal
Matthew Pettyjohn
Julie Phelan
Blake Raffaelli
Jason Rich
Deborah Salter Green
Nicole Stacy
Patricia Susmarski
Lisa Tabrosky
Christiana True
Anna Weinketz
Karen Whedon
Andrew Wilson

POOL TEACHER ASSISTANTS
Chris Fetterman

ESL TEACHER ASSISTANTS
Patricia Casadas
Jose Gonzalez
Nancy Melton
Deb Nelson
Anila Singh