GIRLS 2009 AAA LEADERBOARD 

  
3-10-09


                   
Q= automatic IPTT qualifier

55m (7.44)

IPTT Qualifying: 7.24

       

7.04+/7.34 FAT

Jeronda Womack

Homewood-Flossmoor

11

HF quad meet

2/18

7.14+

Cessily Jones

Plainfield North

9

Plainfield North quad

2/28

7.18

Yolanda Suggs

Belleville West

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

7.44+

Samantha Horton

Bolingbrook

11

Bolingbrook quad

2/21

7.34+

Tyler Burke

Homewood-Flossmoor

12

HF quad meet

2/18

7.36

Brianna Martin

Calumet City (T.F. North)

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

           

55HH (9.24)

IPTT Qualifying: 8.94

       

8.24+

Shakeia Pinnick

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

Aurora City meet

3/6

8.84+/ 8.86 Q  [F.A.T.]

Shanice Andrews

West Aurora

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

8.94+

Kayla Worley

Plainfield South

11

Plainfield South Invite

2/28

9.04+

Ayo Adewole

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

10

Glenbrook South quad

2/19

9.09

Shanice Rice

Edwardsville

11

SIU High School Invite

3/6

9.16p

Amanda Caines

Evanston

12

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/6

9.24

Michelle Higgins

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

Aurora City meet

3/6

9.24+

Dorsey Brown

Bolingbrook

11

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

           

200m (27.54)

IPTT Qualifying: 26.64

       

25.89  Q

Adrienne Slaughter

Evanston

12

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

25.94+  

Cessily Jones

Plainfield North

9

Plainfield North quad

2/25

26.14+  

Shakeia Pinnick

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

York Invitational

2/21

26.53  Q

Raena Rhone

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

26.54  Q

Kellion Gordon

Chicago Mather

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

26.55  Q

Erica Miller

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

26.68

Sammi Hill

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

26.72

Danyale Griffin

Evanston

10

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

26.73

Ana Armitage

Rockton Hononegah

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

26.94+

Tiffany Edwards

Chicago Morgan Park

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

27.00

Jeronda Womack

Homewood-Flossmoor

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

27.04

Brianna Martin

Calumet City (T.F. North)

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

27.04+

Raena Rhone

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Oak Park-River Forest quad

2/21

27.06

Kilani Gaston

Downers Grove North

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

27.14+

Lauren Roush

Hinsdale Central

11

Hinsdale Central tri-meet

3/7

27.24+

Morlake Akinosun

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

9

York Invitational

2/21

27.24+

Kimberly Azie 

Bolingbrook

9

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

27.34+

Samantha Horton

Bolingbrook

11

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

27.44+

Chelsea Celistan

Hinsdale Central

11

Proviso West quad

2/19

27.45

Michelle Lay

O'Fallon

 

SIU High School Invite

3/6

27.46

Markesha Davis

Aurora West

12

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

27.51

Jaida Moore

Belleville East

 

SIU High School Invite

3/6

           

400m (1:04.00)

IPTT Qualifying: 1:01.14

     

57.16p  Q

Shakeia Pinnick

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

University of Arkansas H.S. Invite

1/12

59.10   Q

Jessica Lenoir

Alton

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

59.14+  Q

Raena Rhone

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Lincoln Way North Co-Ed Invite

2/16

1:00.24+  Q

Tiffany Edwards

Chicago (Morgan Park)

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

1:01.65

Ana Armitage

Rockton Hononegah

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

1:01.74+

Mary Daly

Joliet Twp

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

1:01.94+

Mandy Coglianese

New Lenox (Providence Cath.)

10

Plainfield North Relay Invitational

3/7

1:02.14+

Cara Kiefer

Plainfield South

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

1:02.14+

Lauren Roush

Hinsdale Central

11

Proviso West quad

2/19

1:02.46

Erica Miller

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

1:02.94+

Sammi Hill

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

1:03.34+

Jayne Jaderholm

Barrington

12

York Invitational

2/21

1:03.34+

Stephanie Iantorno

Hinsdale Central

 

York Invitational

2/21

1:03.34+

Roriann Nalls

Chicago Whitney Young

9

Lincoln Way North Co-Ed Invite

2/16

1:03.62

Brooke Hall

O'Fallon

 

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:03.63

Kaylee Schmitz

O'Fallon

11

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:03.64+

Markesha Davis

West Aurora 

12

Aurora City meet

3/6

1:03.74+

Ciana Tabb

Chicago (Morgan Park)

11

Lockport Invitational

2/28

1:03.84

Hadiya Harris

Belleville East

10

SIU High School Invite

3/6

           

800m (2:28.00)

IPTT Qualifying: 2:23.14

     

2:18.04+  Q

Shakeia Pinnick

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

York Invitational

2/21

2:18.14+  Q

McKinzie Schulz

Lisle (Benet Academy)

11

Downers Grove South dual

2/21

2:19.24+  Q

Raena Rhone

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Chicago U-High Invite

3/5

2:19.50   Q

Amber Jackson

Evanston

12

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

2:20.83   Q

Juliet Vogel

Roselle (Lake Park)

12

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

2:22.04+  Q

Maggie Sutor

Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)

12

Argo Invitational

3/7

2:22.34+  Q

Jennifer White

Chicago (St. Ignatius)

9

Argo Invitational

3/7

2:22.54+  Q

Stephanie Iantorno

Hinsdale Central

 

Hinsdale Central tri-meet

3/7

2:23.34+

Devyn Thompson

Chicago Whitney Young

11

Chicago U-High Invite

3/6

2:23.54+

Katie Porada

Lisle (Benet Academy)

11

Downers Grove South dual

2/21

2:24.00

Megumi Hoshi

Skokie (Niles West)

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

2:24.54+

Maisie Vachuska

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Chicago U-High Invite

3/6

2:24.54+

Rosemary "Roey" Hines

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad

2/14

2:24.84+

Graylin Harrison

Hinsdale Central

11

Hinsdale Central tri-meet

3/7

2:25.14+

Bailey Wysocki

Plainfield Central

 

Lockport Invitational

2/28

2:25.24+

Grace Magliola

Downers Grove South

10

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

2:25.41

Marie O'Leary

Normal Community

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

2:25.64+

Colleen Gibbons

Wheaton-Warrenville South

11

Hinsdale Central tri-meet

3/7

2:26.14+

Krista Moylan

Palos Hills (Stagg)

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

2:26.24+

Nicole Thate

Downers Grove South

12

Downers Grove South dual

2/21

2:26.24+

Jahnell Horton

Bolingbrook

9

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

2:26.24+

Rebecca Zaiter

Elmhurst (York)

 

York Invite #1

2/14

2:26.24+

Lauren Stevens

Plainfield North

10

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

2:26.44+

Katie Kummerer

Hinsdale Central

11

Argo Invitational

3/7

2:26.84+

Nyala Eddings

Chicago Morgan Park

11

Lockport Invitational

2/28

2:27.24+

Breonna Green

Chicago Morgan Park

10

Lockport Invitational

2/28

2:27.44+

Elaine Kuckertz

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

2:27.74+

Kara Moylan

Palos Hills (Stagg)

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

           

1600m (5:33.00)

IPTT Qualifying: 5:21.84

     

5:10.24+  Q

Elaine Kuckertz

Hinsdale Central

12

York Invitational

2/21

5:10.54+  Q

Amanda Whowell

Rolling Meadows

12

Rolling Meadows Invite

2/21

5:13.94+  Q

Melissa Schmidt

Hoffman Estates

11

Rolling Meadows Invite

3/6

5:16.84+  Q

Rosemary "Roey" Hines

Hinsdale Central

12

York Invitational

2/21

5:17.34+  Q

Rebecca Tracy

Barrington

12

York Invitational

2/21

5:18.84+  Q

Nicole Thate

Downers Grove South

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

5:19.64+  Q

Hannah Worman

Hoffman Estates

11

York Invite #1

2/14

5:19.74+  Q

Graylin Harrison

Hinsdale Central

11

York Invitational

2/21

5:20.54+  Q

Heather Stevens

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

5:22.07

Marie O'Leary

Normal Community

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

5:22.34+

Krista Moylan

Palos Hills (Stagg)

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

5:22.43

Kelly Shogren

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

5:23.66

Kayla Beattie

Woodstock

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

5:23.94+

Lauren Zumbach

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

5:24.24+

Ruth Allen

Palatine

11

Bolingbrook dual meet

2/28

5;24.84+

Jennifer White

Chicago (St. Ignatius)

9

Argo Invitational 

3/7

5:25.04+

Kara Moylan

Palos Hills (Stagg)

12

Bolingbrook Tri-meet

2/18

5:26.44+

Mallory Abel

St. Charles East

9

St. Charles East dual

2/20

5:26.74+

Elise Anderson

Wheaton-Warrenville South

12

Hinsdale Central Tri-meet

3/7

5:27.44+

Margaret Connelly

Oak Park (Fenwick)

11

Argo meet

2/14

5:28.34+

Grace Magliola

Downers Grove South

11

Downers Grove South dual

2/21

5:28.74+

Sarah McIntosh

Palatine

10

Downers Grove North quad

2/21

5:28.74+

Julie Carroll

Naperville North

10

Lockport Invitational

2/28

5:28.83

Megumi Hoshi

Skokie (Niles West)

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/7

5:30.74+

Lavinia Jurkiewicz

Chicago Whitney Young

11

Lincoln Way North Co-Ed Invite

2/16

5:31.24+

Colleen Gibbons

Wheaton-Warrenville South

11

Wheaton-Warrenville S. 6-team meet

2/21

5:31.74+

Niamhn McCarthy

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

5:31.84+

Becca Sund

Palatine

10

Bolingbrook dual meet

2/28

5:31.86

Meghan Heuer

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

           
           

3200m (12:14.10)

IPTT Qualifying: 11:43.94

     

10:43.53  Q

Lindsay Flanagan

Roselle (Lake Park)

12

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

11:19.79  Q

Samantha Fry

Downers Grove North

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

11:30.39  Q

Lavinia Jurkiewicz

Chicago Whitney Young

11

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

11:31.02  Q

Aden Alema

Chicago Mather

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

11:31.82  Q

Rachel MacDowell

Rockton Hononegah

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

11:32.84+ Q

Shelby Pealer

Naperville Central

11

York Invitational

2/21

11:34.54+ Q

Heather Stevens

Hinsdale Central

12

York Invitational

2/21

11:35.24+ Q

Lauren Zumbach

Hinsdale Central

12

York Invitational

2/21

11.36.24+ Q

Sarah McIntosh

Palatine

10

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

11:37.24+ Q

Amanda Fox

Naperville Central

9

York Invitational

2/21

11:37.24+  Q

Meghan Frigo

Elmhurst (York)

11

York Invitational

2/21

11:37.34+ Q

Margaret Connelly

Oak Park (Fenwick)

11

Argo Invitational

3/7

11:39.64+  Q

Grace Magliola

Downers Grove South

11

Argo Invitational

3/7

11:45.24+

Casey Thomson

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

11:45.64+ 

Elise Anderson

Wheaton-Warrenville South

12

Wheaton-Warrenville S. 6-team meet

2/21

11:46.84+ 

Kalli Dalton

Hoffman Estates (Conant)

12

Morton quad

2/21

11:50.64+

Gaby Duenas

Hoffman Estates

12

York Invite #1

2/14

11:52.64+

Lauren Mordini

Wheaton-Warrenville South

9

Hinsdale Central Tri meet

3/7

11:55.34+

Christina Rei

Naperville North

9

Wheaton-Warrenville S. 6-team meet

2/21

11:56.84+

Nicole Thate

Downers Grove South

12

Argo Invitational

3/7

11:58.24+

Grace Hucek

Hinsdale Central

11

York Invitational

2/21

12:00.24+

Salina Clohisy

Arlington Heights (Hersey)

9

York Invite #1

2/14

12:00.24+

Haley Goers

Hoffman Estates

9

Rolling Meadows Invitational

3/6

12:00.64+

Hailey Krzyston

Hinsdale Central

11

York Invitational

2/21

12:00.94+

Hannah Worman

Hoffman Estates

11

Rolling Meadows Invitational

3/6

12:03.54+

Megan Thompson

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

12

Wheaton-Warrenville S. 6-team meet

2/21

12:04.34+

Anne Wanner

Wheaton-Warrenville South

11

Hinsdale Central Tri meet

3/7

12:06.88

Elisha Meyle

Aurora West

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

12:08.14+

Michelle Stratton

Naperville North

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

12:09.74+

Emily Grissom

Naperville North

11

Wheaton-Warrenville S. 6-team meet

2/21

12:10.24+

Karen Lesiewiecz

Schaumburg

10

Hinsdale South quad

2/19

12:12.24+

Jessi Flach

Hoffman Estates

10

Rolling Meadows Invitational

3/6

12:12.94+

Takshaka Patel

Hoffman Estates

9

Rolling Meadows Invitational

3/6

12:13.94+

Niamh McCarthy

Hinsdale Central

12

York Invitational

2/21

           

4x200m relay (1:51.90)

IPTT Qualifying: 1:48.24

     

1:46.74+  Q

Bolingbrook

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

1:47.44+  Q

Batavia

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

1:47.54+  Q

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

 

Aurora City Meet

3/6

1:48.24+  Q

Hinsdale Central

   

York Invitational

2/21

1:49.20

Evanston

   

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/6

1:49.34+

Winnetka (New Trier)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

1:49.78

Calumet City (T.F. North)

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:50.12

Homewood-Flossmoor

   

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

1:50.38

Edwardsville

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:50.56

O'Fallon

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:50.58

Belleville West

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:50.74+

Geneva

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

1:50.94+

Downers Grove South

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

1;51.33

Belleville East

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

1:51.94+

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

           

4x400m relay (4:16.20)

IPTT Qualifying: 4:09.94

     

4:04.14+ Q

Batavia

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:05.74+ Q

Chicago Whitney Young

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:05.94+ Q

LaGrange (Lyons Twp)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:06.54+ Q

Lisle (Benet Academy)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:09.14+ Q

Hoffman Estates (Conant)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:10.12   

O'Fallon

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

4:10.74+  

Bolingbrook

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:10.94+  

Downers Grove South

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

4:11.97

Evanston

   

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/6

4:13.18   

Edwardsville

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

4:13.47

Belleville West

   

SIU High School Invite

3/6

4:16.14+

Hinsdale Central

   

York Invitational

2/21

           
           

4x800m relay (10:18.00)

IPTT Qualifying: 9:59.14

     

9:32.54+  Q

LaGrange (Lyons Twp)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:32.84+  Q

Lisle (Benet Academy)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:41.64+  Q

Chicago Whitney Young

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:43.84+  Q

Hoffman Estates

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:48.64+  Q

Geneva

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:48.84+  Q

Downers Grove South

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:54.14+  Q

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:55.44+  Q

Schaumburg

   

St. Charles triangular meet

2/24

9:55.54+  Q

Naperville North

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

9:56.44+  Q

Mt. Prospect (Prospect)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

10:01.45

Downers Grove North

   

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

10:05.74+

Hoffman Estates (Conant)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

10:06.64+

Elmhurst (York)

   

York Invitational

2/21

10:06.74+

Naperville Central

   

York Invitational

2/21

10:08.34+

Chicago (St. Ignatius)

   

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

10:08.74+

Wilmette (Loyola Academy)

 

Downers Grove South Mustang Relays

3/2

10:10.14+

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

 

York Invitational

2/21

10:11.49

Rockton Hononegah

   

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

10:16.84+

Palatine

   

Downers Grove North quad

2/21

           
           

Long Jump (16-3)

IPTT Qualifying: 17-0

       

18-3.75  Q

Kaniece Pitts

Oak Park-River Forest

12

Oak Park-River Forest quad

2/21

17-9     Q

Elisabeth Forte'

Chicago Whitney Young

10

Oak Park-River Forest quad

2/21

17-8.5   Q

Dominique Jefferson

Calumet City (T.F. North)

10

SIU High School Invite

3/6

17-7     Q

Emani Sims

Glenview (Glenbrook South)

11

GBS 6-team meet

2/10

17-5.25   Q

Michelle Higgins

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

Aurora City Meet

3/6

17-5   Q

Markesha Davis

West Aurora

12

Aurora City Meet

3/6

17-3    Q

Amanda Caines

Evanston

12

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

17-2   Q

Laila Jason

Edwardsville

11

SIU High School Invite

3/6

17-0.25   Q

Dasha Patton

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

11

Aurora City Meet

3/6

17-0.25   Q

Tori Franklin

Downers Grove South

10

Argo Invitational

3/7

16-9.5

Porshe Lewis

Romeoville

12

Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Relays

3/4

16-8.25

Shanice Andrews

West Aurora

11

Aurora City Meet

3/6

16-7.5

Christina Hardin

Granite City

 

Jacksonville Invitational

3/7

16-7.5

Idia Omogiate

Chicago Lane Tech

12

Lockport Invitational

2/28

16-7

Kate Donnelly

Chicago (St. Ignatius)

10

Argo Invitational

3/7

16-6.5

Monica Janeczek

Park Ridge (Maine South)

10

Maine South 5-team meet

2/20

16-4.5

Maya Rittmanic

St. Charles East

11

St. Charles East dual vs. Schaumbrg.

2/26

           

Triple Jump (33-9)

IPTT Qualifying: 35-11

       

37-3   Q

Tori Franklin

Downers Grove South

10

Argo Invitational

3/7

36-10   Q

Latia Jefferson

Belleville East

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

35-8

Krista Morrison

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

35-3

Sammi Hill

Geneva

11

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/7

35-0.5

Crimea Baker

Mundelein

12

Wheaton South quad

2/14

34-11.5

Leia Scott

Downers Grove North

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

34-10

Jasmine Ranson

West Aurora

10

Aurora City Meet

3/6

34-8

Shanikka Vance

Crete-Monee

11

Lincoln Way North Invite

2/16

34-6.75

Domaneisha Harden

Granite City

12

Jacksonville Invite

3/7

34-2.75

Bianca Wyatt

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

12

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

33-11.5

Jessica Morris

Crete-Monee

 

Lincoln Way North Invite

2/16

33-11.5

Jasmine Gatlin

Belleville East

 

SIU High School Invite

3/6

33-10.5

Christina Haynes

Edwardsville

 

Jacksonville Invite

3/7

           

High Jump (5-1)

IPTT Qualifying: 5-4

       

5-6   Q

Amanda Rafidia

Roselle (Lake Park)

11

WWS 6-team meet

2/21

5-6    Q

Elaine Patten

O'Fallon

12

SIU High School Invite

3/6

5-4   Q

Shakeia Pinnick

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

12

York Invitational

2/21

5-4   Q

Ellen Chapman

Glenview (Glenbrook South)

10

Glenbrook South quad

2/19

5-4  Q

Charlotte Smith

West Aurora

12

Aurora City Meet

3/6

5-3

Sarah Udelhofen

Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)

 

Glenbard West quad

2/28

5-2

Amanda Caines

Evanston

12

Illinois State H.S. Invite

3/6

5-2

Kelly McCoy

Cary-Grove

11

Glenbard South quad

2/21

5-2

Cally Loeflel

Cary-Grove

10

Glenbard South quad

2/21

5-2

Aura Jakutye

Naperville (Neuqua Valley)

12

WWS 6-team meet

2/21

5-2

Maya Rittmanic

St. Charles East

11

St. Charles dual

2/20

5-2

Mel Sluzewicz

Lockport

12

Argo Invitational

3/7

5-1

Kristy Hisey

Hoffman Estates

11

Rolling Meadows Invite

3/6

           

Pole Vault (9-3)

IPTT Qualifying: 10-3

       

12-9   Q

Megan Weller

Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)

11

Lincoln- Way East Co-Ed Invite

2/27

11-6   Q

Allie Pace

Geneva

11

Hamlin Vaultapoleooza

2/7

11-0   Q

Elisabeth "Bizzy" Mellado

Palatine Fremd

12

Rolling Meadows Invitational

2/21

11-0   Q

Caley Faulkner

Naperville Central

11

York Invitational

2/21

10-6   Q

Anna Etherington

Barrington

11

York Invitational

2/21

10-6   Q

Maria Scheet

Lisle (Benet Academy)

12

Glenbard North quad

2/26

10-6   Q

Taylor Kirby

Normal West

10

IVC Invite

2/20

10-6   Q

Shelly Dulman

Naperville North

12

WWS 6-team Invite

2/21

10-6    Q

Lauren Saffran

Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)

11

Providence dual

3/3

10-6   Q

Katie Truedson

Hinsdale Central

12

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

10-6   Q

Jesse Vardas

Hinsdale Central

11

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

10-6   Q

Kirsten Weismantle

Oak Park-River Forest

12

at Lyons Twp dual

2/26

10-3  Q

Sharp

Plainfield South

 

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

10-0

Michelle Hartnett

Downers Grove South

12

Downers Grove South dual

2/21

9-6

Maria Agulara

Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)

11

York Invitational

2/21

9-6

Kelsey Truedson

Hinsdale Central

10

Hinsdale Central quad #2

2/28

9-6

Rachel Kreuzer

Roselle (Lake Park)

10

Hononegah Dome Invite

3/6

9-3

Savannah Emmerich

Plainfield South

10

Plainfield South Invitational

2/28

           
           
           

Shot Put (36-3)

IPTT Qualifying: 39-0

       

42-1   Q

Martha Shepard

Palatine

12

Bolingbrook dual

2/28

41.5.5   Q

Precious Ogunleye

Hoffman Estates

10

Rolling Meadows Invite

3/6

38-6  

Ekechukwu

Hinsdale Central

11

Hinsdale Central tri-meet

3/7

38-4  

Brittany Smith

Oak Park-River Forest

12

at  Lyons Twp dual

2/26

37-6.5

Brandi Jones

Granite City

12

Jacksonville Invite

3/7

37-0

Raven Berry

Collinsville

 

SIU High School Invite

3/6

36-6

Shaneese Nelson

Des Plaines (Maine West)

12

Maine South 5-team meet

2/20

36-5

Kirstin Thompson

Normal West

11

IVC Invite

2/20

 

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

DyeStatIL

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

TERMS & CONDITIONS     PRIVACY POLICY     ABOUT US

John Dye - Founder and Editor in Chief
Kirsten Leetch - Business and Marketing Manager

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif

Bob Geiger - DyeStatIL Co-Editor
Tony Jones - DyeStatIL Co-Editor

DyeStatIL is published by ESPN RISE 1998-2009

http://il.dyestat.com/s.gif